Networking

Mini Gbic Sx Mm850 Rp458.000

Ruijie Mini-GBIC-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX, SFP Transceiver, MM (850nm, 550m, LC)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850

Spesifikasi :

  • Data rate : 1.25 Gbps
  • Form factor : SFP
  • Connector type : Duplex LC
  • Cable type : MMF
  • Reach : 550 m (1,804.46 ft.)
  • Bit error ratio (BER) : 1.00E-12
  • Data diagnosis-capable (DDM/DOM) : Yes
  • Power consumption : ≤ 1.5 W
  • Wavelength (nm) : 850
  • Max. transmit power (AVG) : 0 dBm
  • Min. transmit power (AVG) : –9.5 dBm
  • Min. extinction ratio : ≥ 9 dB
  • Receive sensitivity (OMA) : < –17 dBm
  • Overload optical power (AVG) : 0 dBm
  • Operating humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
  • Storage humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
Read more
Mini Gbic Gt Rp950.000

Ruijie Mini-GBIC-GT 1000BASE-TX, SFP Transceiver (100m) – RJ45

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: MINI-GBIC-GT

Spesifikasi :

  • Data rate : 1000base-X to 1000base-T
  • Form factor : SFP
  • Connector type : RJ45
  • Cable type : Cat 5e/6/6a
  • Reach : 100 m (328.08 ft.)
  • Data diagnosis-capable (DDM/DOM) : No
  • Operating humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
  • Storage humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
Read more
Rb941 2nd Tc Rp395.000

Mikrotik Routerboard Wireless RB941-2ND-TC Hap Lite

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: RB941-2ND-TC

Spesifikasi :

  • CPU : QCA9533
  • CPU nominal frequency : 650 MHz
  • Switch chip model : QCA9533-BL3A
  • RouterOS license : 4
  • Operating System : RouterOS
  • Size of RAM : 32 MB
  • Storage size : 16 MB
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz Max data rate : 300 Mbit/s
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz standards : 802.11b/g/n
  • Antenna gain dBi for 2.4 GHz : 1.5
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz generation : Wi-Fi 4
  • 10/100 Ethernet ports : 4
  • MicroUSB input Voltage : 5 V
  • Number of DC inputs : 1 (MicroUSB)
  • Max power consumption : 3.5 W
Add to cart
Ach144 Rp185.000

USB Hub Targus ACH144 USB 3.0 4-port

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: ACH144AP

Spesifikasi : 

  • Model Name : ACH144
  • Type : USB Hub
  • USB 3.0
  • 4 Port USB HUB
  • DP Type : Departmental
  • SuperSpeed transfer rates : up to 5Gbps
  • Compatible devices : Windows 8, 7, Vista, XP, 2000 or Mac OS X v.10.4 or later
Add to cart
Rg Es205gc Rp601.000

Switch Rujie RG-ES205GC 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Mananged Non-PoE Switch

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: RG-ES205GC

Spesifikasi : 

  • Ports : 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports
  • Switching Capacity : 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table : 2000
  • Fan : Fanless
  • MTBF : > 200,000
  • Layer Type : Layer 2
  • Forwarding Rate : 7.44 Mpps
  • Maximum VLAN : 16
  • Port Surge : 4 kV
  • Warranty : 3 Years
Read more
Rg Es205gc P Rp645.000

Switch Ruijie RG-ES205GC-P 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Mananged PoE+ Switch

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: RG-ES205GC-P

Spesifikasi : 

  • Ports : 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x PoE+ ports
  • Switching Capacity : 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table : 2000
  • Fan : Fanless
  • MTBF : > 200,000
  • PoE : 54W, IEEE 802.3at / IEEE 802.3af
  • Forwarding Rate : 7.44 Mpps
  • Maximum VLAN : 16
  • Port Surge : 4 kV
  • Warranty : 3 Years
Read more
Dgs 1005a Rp210.000

D-link DGS-1005A 5 port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: DGS-1005A

Spesifikasi :

  • Device Interfaces : 5 x Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports, 1 x power connector
  • Data Transfer Rates Ethernet : 10 Mbps (half duplex), 20 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Data Transfer Rates Fast Ethernet : 100 Mbps (half duplex), 200 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Data Transfer Rates Gigabit Ethernet : 2000 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Transmission Method : Store-and-forward
  • MAC Address Table : 2 K
  • MAC Address Learning : Automatic Update
  • Packet Filtering/Forwarding Rates :
    • Ethernet: 14,880 pps per port
    • Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps per port
    • Gigabit Ethernet: 1,488,000 pps per port
  • Packet Buffer : 128 KB
  • Media Interface Exchange : Auto MDI/MDIX for all ports
  • Power : 5 V/1 A Power Adapter
  • Power Consumption : Maximum AC input: 2.87 W
Read more
Ac10u Rp570.000

Tenda AC10U-AC1200 MU-MIMO Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: AC10U

Spesifikasi :

  • Memiliki antarmuka USB multi-fungsi
  • Mendukung sharing storage
  • Dirancang dengan full Gigabit WAN dan port LAN
  • Kecepatan data dual band bersamaan hingga 1167 Mbps
  • Teknologi MU-MIMO yang inovatif
  • 4 antena omni-directional 5 dBi
Add to cart
Rp115.000

TP-Link Dongle Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: TL-WN825N

TP-Link Dongle Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N

  • Wireless
  • Kecepatan 300 Mbps
  • Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP, Mac OS, Linux
Add to cart
Rp85.000

TP-Link Dongle Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: TL-WN725N

TP-Link Dongle Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N

  • USB
  • Kecepatan 150 Mbps
  • Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP, Mac OS X, Linux
Add to cart
Rp6.958.000

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HPE 2530 8G J9777A

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: J9777A

Spesifikasi :

  • Managed Switch
  • 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Ports
  • 2 dual-personality ports
Add to cart
Rp6.498.000

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HP 2530 24 (J9782A)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: J9782A

Spesifikasi : 

  • Managed Switch
  • 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports
  • 2 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • 2 fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP
  • 1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial console port
Add to cart
Rp3.818.000

UBIQUITI Rocket PRISM AC GEN2 5GHz/50Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Networking Interface (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
  • RF Connectors (2) RP-SMA (Waterproof), (1) GPS* (Waterproof)
  • LEDs (4) Signal Strength, GPS*, LAN, Power
  • Enclosure Die-Cast Aluminum with White Powder Coating
  • Max. Power Consumption 9.5W
  • Power Supply 24V, 1A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included)
  • Power Method Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Processor Specs Atheros MIPS 74Kc
  • Memory 128 MB DDR2 SDRAM
Add to cart
Rp2.960.000

UBIQUITI Unifi Access Point Ac Mesh Pro

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Power Method : 802.3af PoE
  • Power Supply : 48V, 0.5A PoE Gigabit Adapter*
  • Maximum Power Consumption : 9W
  • Maximum TX Power 2.4 GHz 5 GHz 22 dBm 22 dBm
  • Certifications : CE, FCC, IC
Add to cart
Rp2.820.000

UBIQUITI Uap AC PRO 5GHz/1750Mbps Dual Band

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • UAP-AC-PRO UniFi AC1750 Indoor/Outdoor Simultaneous Dual-Band WiFi PoE Access Point
  • 2.4Ghz Speed : 450Mbps
  • 5Ghz Speed : 1300Mps
  • PoE Mode : 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+
  • Networking Interface (2) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  • Port (1) USB 2.0 Port
Add to cart
Rp2.036.000

UBIQUITI Nano Station AC GEN 2 5GHz/450Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Power Supply 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Supply (Included)
  • Max. Power Consumption 8.5W
  • Power Method 802.3af Alternative A (Pairs 1, 2+; 3, 6 Return)
  • 24V Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Gain 16 dBi
  • Networking Interface (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports
  • Channel Bandwidths 10/20/30/40/50/60/80 MHz
  • Processor Specs Atheros MIPS 74Kc, 560 MHz
  • Memory 64 MB DDR2
Add to cart
Rp1.978.000

UBIQUITI Power Beam PBE-5AC-GEN2

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Frequency 5 GHz
  • Throughput 450+ Mbps
  • Range 25+ km
  • Management Radio Yes
Add to cart
Rp3.499.000

UBIQUITI Network AP-AC-LR, 5Ghz, 2.4Ghz, 1317 Mbps Dual Band

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Environment : Indoor
  • 2.4 GHz Speed : 450 Mbps
  • 5 GHz Speed : 867 Mbps
  • Networking Interface : (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
  • Buttons : Reset
  •  Power Method : Passive Power over Ethernet (24V), (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Power Supply : 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter*
  • Power Save : Supported
Add to cart
Rp1.324.000

UBIQUITI Nano Station M5 5GHz Iindoor/Outdoor Airmax 16dBi CPE

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Networking Interface : (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports
  • Processor Specs : Atheros MIPS 74Kc, 560 MHz
  • Memory : 64 MB DDR2, 8 MB Flash
  • Frequency : 5 GHz
  • Cross-pol Isolation : 22 dB Minimum
  • Max. VSWR : 1.6:1
  • Beamwidth : 43° (H-pol) / 41° (V-pol) / 15° (Elevation)
Add to cart
Rp1.312.000

UBIQUITI Nano Station M2 2.4GHz

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • 2.4Ghz
  • 150+ Mbps Throughput
  • 13+ Km Range
Add to cart
Rp1.168.000

UBIQUITI Nano Station Locoms

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  •  Model : NanoStationM
  •  Processor Specs : Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz
  •  Memory : 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash
  •  Networking Interface : (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports Regulatory/Compliance Information
  • Wireless Approvals : FCC Part 15.247, IC RS210, CE
  • RoHS Compliance : Yes
Add to cart
Rp865.000

UBIQUITI Nano Station Loco 5AC

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • NS-5ACL
  • Power Supply 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Supply*
  • Max. Power Consumption 8.5W
  • Power Method Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Gain 13 dBi
  • Networking Interface 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Port
  • Channel Bandwidths 10/20/30/40/50/60/80 MHz
Add to cart
Rp204.000

UBIQUITI Ethernet Surge Protector

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Model ETH-SP
  • Dimensi: 91 x 61 x 32.5mm
  • Memiliki 2 port  10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  •  DC Spark-Over Voltage 90V @ 100V/s
  • Maximum Impulse Spark-over Voltage 700V @ 1kV/s
  • Discharge Current: 5kA (Maximum), 0.5kA (Normal)
Add to cart
Jg708b Rp2.750.000

Switch Hub HPE 1420 24 Gigabit (JG708B)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: JG708B

Spesifikasi :

  • I/O ports and slots : 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • Memory and processor : 1 MB flash; Packet buffer size: 512 KB
  • Mounting and enclosure : Mounts in an EIA standard 19-inch telco rack (hardware included); Desktop mounting
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 8.0 µs (LIFO 64-byte packets)
  • 1000 Mb Latency : < 16 µs (LIFO 64-byte packets)
  • Throughput : Up to 35.7 Mpps (64-byte packets)
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 48 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 8192 entries
Read more
R3j22a Rp1.950.000

Wireless Access Point Aruba Instan on AP11 (EU) Bundle (R3J22A)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: R3J22A

Spesifikasi :

  • Input voltage : Power over Ethernet (POE): 802.3af (class 3) or DC power (12V). Power sources sold separately.
  • Wi-Fi antenna : Integrated down-tilt omni-directional antennas with maximum individual antenna gain of 3.3dBi in 2.4GHz and 5.8dBi in 5GHz
  • Connectivity, standard : IEEE 802.11ac, 802.11n
  • Ports : (1) uplink Gigabit Ethernet port, with POE-in support (802.3af)
  • Mounting : The access point ships with a (black) mount clip to attach to suspended ceiling rails, and a (white) mount clip to attach to solid surfaces (wall/ceiling).
  • Radio coverage : Dual radio for simultaneous dual-band operation.
    5 GHz 802.11ac 2×2 MIMO for up to 867 Mbps wireless data rate, with Multi User MIMO support (Wi-Fi 5).
    2.4 GHz 802.11n 2×2 MIMO for up to 300 Mbps wireless data rate (Wi-Fi 4).
  • Warranty : Aruba Instant On 2 Year warranty with 24X7 phone support for first 90 days and chat support for the entire warranty period. Community support as long as you own the products.
Add to cart
Rp1.650.000

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HPE 1410 – 24 PORT 10/100Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: J9663A

Spesifikasi :

Device Type : Switch – 24 ports – L3 – unmanaged
Enclosure Type : Desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
Ports : 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports
Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100 ports
Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az
Memory and processor : >storage : 16 Kb EEPROM, >packet buffer size : 2 Mb
Latency 100 Mb Latency: < 11 s
Performance : >Throughput : 3.5 Mpps, > Switching capacity : 4.8 Gbps
MAC Address Table Size : 8K entries
Jumbo Frame Support : 9216

Add to cart
J9794a Rp960.000

Switch Hub HP 1405-8 Gigabit

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: J9794A

Spesifikasi :

  • Ports : 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
    (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u
    Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab
    Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type:
    Auto-MDIX; Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX:
    half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only
  • Memory and processor : packet buffer size: 2 MB
  • Mounting : Desktop (rear port)
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 3.9 µs
  • 1000 Mb Latency : < 2.6 µs
  • Throughput : up to 11.8 million pps
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 16 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 8192 entrie
  • Frequency : 50/60 Hz
  • Voltage : 100 – 240 VAC
Add to cart
Jd858a Rp855.000

Dekstop Switch Hub HP 1405-16 Port 10/100

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: JD858A

Spesifikasi :

  • Ports : 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex: half or full
  • Memory and processor : packet buffer size: 1.6 MB
  • Mounting : Desktop (rear port)
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 5 µs
  • Throughput : up to 2.4 million pps
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 3.2 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 4096 entries
  • Frequency : 50/60 Hz
  • Voltage : 100 – 240 VAC
Add to cart
Rp710.000

ARUBA SWITCH HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1420 8-PORT GIGABIT

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: JH329A

Spesifikasi :

Ports 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000
ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u
Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type: Auto-MDIX;
Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full;
1000BASE-T: full only Supports a maximum of 8 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports

Add to cart
Rp755.000

D-Link LTE Mobile Modem Router DWR-932C

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Mobile Modem Router
  • 802.11a/b/g/n wireless LAN
  • Downlink up to 150 Mbps
  • Uplink up to 50 Mbps
  • 1 x internal Wi-Fi antenna
  • Standard mini-SIM card
  • Micro USB Port
  • Battery : 2000 mAh Li-ion
  • Plug and Play
Add to cart
Rp310.000

ARUBA MOUNT KIT BASIC AP-220-MNT-W1

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: AP-220

Spesifikasi :

  • Brand Name: Aruba Networks
  • Access Point Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit
  • Wall/Ceiling Mount for AP, see description for full compatibility list.
  • Manufacturer Part Number: AP-220-MNT-W1
Add to cart
Rp744.000

D-Link HSPA+ Mobile Router [DWR-730]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • HSPA+ Mobile Router
  • 802.11 b/g/n
  • 150Mbps
Add to cart
Rp327.000

D-Link DWR-116 4G LTE/3G Wireless Router [Dongle Supported 3G/4G LTE]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Wireless standard Wireless N
  • Wireless speed 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz
  • WAN type
  • 3G/4G LTE via optional USB dongle
  • LAN speed Fast Ethernet
  • Number of LAN ports 4 ports
Add to cart
Rp755.000

D-Link Wireless PoE Outdoor Access point [DAP-3320/MAU]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Access Point Outdoor
  • 802.11n/g/b wireless
  • Single Band 2.4GHz
  • 10/100BaseT PoE Ethernet Port
  • 2dBi Antenna
Add to cart
Dmg 112a Rp225.000

D-Link DMG-112A Wireless N300 Range Extender

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: DMG-112A

Spesifikasi :

  • Wireless Technology : N300 (300Mbps)
  • Wireless Bands : Single Band
  • LAN Interface : Wi-Fi
  • Operating Mode : Range Extender
  • Signal Strength LEDs : Yes
  • Range Extender Housing : Wall Plug
  • Warranty : 1-Year Limited Warranty
Add to cart
Rp483.000

D-Link DIR-619L N300 High Power Wireless Router

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Kecepatan tinggi nirkabel N dengan kecepatan hingga 300 Mbps
  • Backwards kompatibel dengan 802.11g / b
  • Lanjutan Penjadwalan dan Pengguna Level Control
  • WEP, WPA (TKIP), and WPA2 (AES) support
  • WPS (PBC/PIN), WDS, WDS + AP, UPnP Support
Add to cart
Rp1.400.000

D-Link DGS-1024C

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: DGS-1024C

Spesifikasi :

  • 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports
  • Switching Capacity : 48Gbps
  • Packet Forwarding Rate : 14.8Mpps
  • MAC Address Table : 16K
  • Transfer Method : Store-and-Forward
  • Power Consumption : Maximum: 13.5W
  • Rack-mountable
Add to cart
Rp894.000

D-Link Unmanaged Gigabit Switch [DGS-1024A]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • 24-Port
  • 1000Mbps
  • Instalasi Tanpa Driver
Add to cart
Rp850.000

D-Link Unmanaged Switch [DGS-1016C]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: DGS-1016C

Spesifikasi :

  • 16 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports
  • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
  • Ethernet: 14
  • 880 pps per port
  • Auto MDI/MDIX adjustment for all ports
Add to cart
Rp777.000

D-Link DGS-1016A

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Ethernet : 10Mbps (half duplex), 20Mbps (full duplex)
  • Fast Ethernet : 100Mbps (half duplex), 200Mbps (full duplex)
  •  Gigabit Ethernet : 2000Mbps (full duplex)
  •  Auto MDI/MDIX adjustment for all ports
Add to cart
Rp1.033.000

D-Link 8 Port Gigabit POE Desktop Switch DGS-1008P

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Ethernet 10 Mbps (half duplex) / 20 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Fast Ethernet 100 Mbps (half duplex) / 200 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Gigabit Ethernet 2000 Mbps (full duplex)
Add to cart
Rp388.000

D-LINK Switch Unmanaged DGS-108

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Switch
  • Metal Case
  • Unmanaged
Add to cart
Rp330.000

D-LINK Switch Unmanaged [DGS-1008A]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: DGS-1008A

Spesifikasi :

  • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Auto-sensing
  • Unmanaged
Add to cart
Rp288.000

D-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch [DGS-105/E]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Five 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit ports
  • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • 10 Gbps switching fabric
Add to cart
Rp900.000

D-Link DES-1024D

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: DES-1024D

Spesifikasi :

  • Data Transfer Rates Ethernet: 10 Mbps (half duplex), 20 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Fast Ethernet 100 Mbps (half duplex), 200 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Number of Ports 24 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports
Add to cart
Rp511.000

D-Link DES-1024A

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • 24-Port
  • 1000Mbps
  • Instalasi Tanpa Driver
  • 12V/1.5A Level V power adapter
Add to cart
Rp416.000

D-Link DES-1016C

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • 16-port 10/100M
  • 3.2 Gbps Switching Fabric
  • Standalone Switch
  • Store-and-forward switching scheme
  • Plug-and-play
  • Unmanaged
Add to cart
Rp75.000

D-Link DES-1008C

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: DES-1008C

Spesifikasi :

  • 8-port 10/100M
  • 1.6 Gbps switching fabric
  • Store-and-forward switching scheme
  • Standalone Switch
  • Plug-and-play
  • Unmanaged
Add to cart
Rp122.000

D-Link DGE-560T / DGE-560T-SE

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • Standar Protocol IEEE IEEE 802.3/u/ab
  • Interface 1 x PCI Express
  • Data rates Up to 2000Mbps Full Duplex
Add to cart
Rp56.000

D-Link DFE-520TX / DFE-520TX-SE Fast Ethernet Adapter

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • 802.3 10BASE-T/802.3u 100Base-TX standard
  • Auto-detection of 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps network speeds
  • Supports 802.1x function (MD5 only) and 802.3x Flow Control
  • 32-bit PCI Local Bus Master high-speed operation
  • Complies with Advanced Configuration and Power
Add to cart
Rp255.000

D-Link Conenctor RJ45-CAT6 STP

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • RJ45-CAT6 STP
Add to cart
Rp138.000

D-Link Conenctor RJ45-CAT6

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • RJ-45 Plugs
  • Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug
  • 50U Micron Gold Plated
Add to cart
Rp42.000

D-Link Conenctor RJ45-CAT5

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A

Spesifikasi :

  • Connector RJ-45 D-Link Cat5e isi 20pcs
  • Gold Plating thickness guarantee
  •  Better polishing on contact area
  •  Meet FCC PART 68 standard
  •  Compliant with RoHS & REACH!
Add to cart
Rp15.000

Kabel 5 Pin USB V2 For HDD

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Fungsi : biasa digunakan di HDD External.
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp12.000

Kabel 5 Pin To USB RVTech

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Panjang : 30CM
Add to cart
Rp15.000

Kabel USB To USB V2 For HDD

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp15.000

Kabel USB To USB V2 RVTech

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Panjang : 3M
Add to cart
Rp412.000

Kabel BELDEN Biasa Cat5e

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: 7814A008-1
  • Panjang : 305 Meter
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp11.000Rp16.000

Kabel 5 Pin USB Male

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Ready Size : 30CM, 1.5M
  • Transparan

 

Select options
7814a008 Rp2.250.000

Cable Belden Cat6 Non Plenum UTP Grey A1000FT-305 MTR (7814A008)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: 7814A008

Spesifikasi :

    • Type : Cable
    • Cable Aplication : UTP cat 6
    • Cable length : 1Roll (1000 feet / 305 meter)
    • Manufactured by: Belden
    • High speed transfer rate 100/1000 Mbps
Read more
Rp12.000

Kabel USB Male To Male For HDD

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp7.000

Kabel Mini Stereo To RCA [Audio 1-2]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Kualitas Bagus, kabel tebal
  • Kabel RCA ( merah &amp; putih ) biasa digunakan menghubungkan DVD Player ke Speaker
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp5.000

Kabel Power Sata Splitter [2 Kepala Power]

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/AAdd to cart
Rp18.000

Kabel Headset 1-2 Mic & Audio

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Converter 2-1 pin for smartphone, tablet pc or laptop.
  • Panjang : 20 M
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp12.000

Kabel Adapter Splitter Audio (1 Male Ke 2 Female)

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Plug Type: RCA 1 Male to 2 Female
  • Color: Blue
  • Length: 25cm
  • Note: Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp15.000Rp25.000

Kabel HDD USB 3.0

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Ready Size : 30CM, 1.5M
  • Brand : Random
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Select options
Rp68.000

Kabel Converter Micro HDMI To VGA

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Support 1080p full hd dan 4k / 2k video format
  • HDMI Version 1.4
  • Cocok untuk melihat video dan audio HD
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp27.000

Kabel Converter HDMI To VGA

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Konverter HDMI to VGA ini memungkinkan anda untuk mengkonversi sinyal HDMI di dalam media penyimpanan ke video output sehingga Anda dapat menonton video dari layar televisi yang lebih besar ke layar monitor komputer atau laptop yang berukuran lebih kecil.
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp27.000

Kabel Extension HDMI Male To Female

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Panjang : 30cm
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp156.000

Kabel Converter VGA To HDMI

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Kabel converter vga to hdmi + audio, berfungsi untuk menampilkan display perangkat dengan port vga (input) ke perangkat dengan port hdmi (output). Penggunaan mudah, tinggal plug and play. Dilengkapi dengan kabel audio.
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp452.000

TRENDNET POE INJECTOR TYPE TPE-113GI

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Full Duplex Gigabit speeds supported
  • Use non-PoE switches to network PoE devices at distances of up to 100 meters (328 feet)
  • Save on installation and equipment costs
  • Create an integrated PoE and non-PoE Gigabit network
Add to cart
Rp12.000Rp15.000

Kabel 5 Pin To USB RV-Tech

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Ready Size : 30CM, 1.5M
  • Menyambungkan perangkat luar ke PC dan sambungan charger gadget
Select options
Rp35.000

KABEL HDMI 3 IN 1

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Converter from HDMI to HDMI, HDMI to Mini HDMI, HDMI to Micro HDMI and HDMI Type A to Type A Cable
  • Panjang kabel 1,5 Meter
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp32.000

KABEL HDMI SONY 2M

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • 1.4 version HDMI to HDMI cable .
  • Glod plated connector .
  • Panjang 2 meter flat Merk Sony.
  • Warna random
Add to cart
Rp11.000

KABEL AUDIO 3-3

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Kabel audio video (AV) sebagai penghubung video CD / DVD player ke TV .
  • Terdiri dari 3 warna, merah dan putih untuk audio dan warna kuning untuk video.
  • Note : Gambar Hanya Ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp15.000

Adapter Type C To Micro 5 Pin USB Female

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Compact and easy to carry.
  • PC material, good heat resistance and low temperature resistance, high hardness.
  • Fully compatible, high speed transmission, compatible with a variety of devices.
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp170.000

Adapter Type C To Gigabit Ethernet

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Cable connectors Ethernet USB-C
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp85.000

KABEL DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 4K/2K 15CM

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • V1.2 compatible for 6 monitors
  • V1.1 resolutions up to 1920×1200
  • Support video bandwidth to 10.8Gbps
  • Active compatible DP++ signals
  • Support Full DisplayPort Link 20p
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp73.000

KABEL MINI DISPLAY PORT TO HDMI 15CM

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter untuk menghubungkan Apple Mac anda ke monitor standar analog, proyektor, atau LCD yang menggunakan konektor HDMI atau kabel. Dengan Panjang kabel 15 Cm, Dan Resolusi up to 1080p (Full HD), 1920 x 1200 video resolusi tinggi.
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Rp164.000

KABEL MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 1.8M

0 out of 5
(0)
SKU: N/A
  • Mini Displayport ke HDMI Female Adapter merupakan sebuah produk untuk pengguna Apple Mac. Dengan menggunakan Mini Displayport ke HDMI Female Adapter, Anda dapat menampilkan layar Macbook ke layar TV dan monitor PC.
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
Add to cart
Mini Gbic Sx Mm850

Ruijie Mini-GBIC-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX, SFP Transceiver, MM (850nm, 550m, LC)

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi :

  • Data rate : 1.25 Gbps
  • Form factor : SFP
  • Connector type : Duplex LC
  • Cable type : MMF
  • Reach : 550 m (1,804.46 ft.)
  • Bit error ratio (BER) : 1.00E-12
  • Data diagnosis-capable (DDM/DOM) : Yes
  • Power consumption : ≤ 1.5 W
  • Wavelength (nm) : 850
  • Max. transmit power (AVG) : 0 dBm
  • Min. transmit power (AVG) : –9.5 dBm
  • Min. extinction ratio : ≥ 9 dB
  • Receive sensitivity (OMA) : < –17 dBm
  • Overload optical power (AVG) : 0 dBm
  • Operating humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
  • Storage humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
SKU: MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp458.000 Read more
Mini Gbic Gt

Ruijie Mini-GBIC-GT 1000BASE-TX, SFP Transceiver (100m) – RJ45

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi :

  • Data rate : 1000base-X to 1000base-T
  • Form factor : SFP
  • Connector type : RJ45
  • Cable type : Cat 5e/6/6a
  • Reach : 100 m (328.08 ft.)
  • Data diagnosis-capable (DDM/DOM) : No
  • Operating humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
  • Storage humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
SKU: MINI-GBIC-GT
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp950.000 Read more
Rb941 2nd Tc

Mikrotik Routerboard Wireless RB941-2ND-TC Hap Lite

0 out of 5
(0)
Mikrotik

Spesifikasi :

  • CPU : QCA9533
  • CPU nominal frequency : 650 MHz
  • Switch chip model : QCA9533-BL3A
  • RouterOS license : 4
  • Operating System : RouterOS
  • Size of RAM : 32 MB
  • Storage size : 16 MB
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz Max data rate : 300 Mbit/s
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz standards : 802.11b/g/n
  • Antenna gain dBi for 2.4 GHz : 1.5
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz generation : Wi-Fi 4
  • 10/100 Ethernet ports : 4
  • MicroUSB input Voltage : 5 V
  • Number of DC inputs : 1 (MicroUSB)
  • Max power consumption : 3.5 W
SKU: RB941-2ND-TC
Rp395.000 Add to cart
Ach144

USB Hub Targus ACH144 USB 3.0 4-port

0 out of 5
(0)
Targus

Spesifikasi : 

  • Model Name : ACH144
  • Type : USB Hub
  • USB 3.0
  • 4 Port USB HUB
  • DP Type : Departmental
  • SuperSpeed transfer rates : up to 5Gbps
  • Compatible devices : Windows 8, 7, Vista, XP, 2000 or Mac OS X v.10.4 or later
SKU: ACH144AP
Rp185.000 Add to cart
Rg Es205gc

Switch Rujie RG-ES205GC 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Mananged Non-PoE Switch

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi : 

  • Ports : 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports
  • Switching Capacity : 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table : 2000
  • Fan : Fanless
  • MTBF : > 200,000
  • Layer Type : Layer 2
  • Forwarding Rate : 7.44 Mpps
  • Maximum VLAN : 16
  • Port Surge : 4 kV
  • Warranty : 3 Years
SKU: RG-ES205GC
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp601.000 Read more
Rg Es205gc P

Switch Ruijie RG-ES205GC-P 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Mananged PoE+ Switch

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi : 

  • Ports : 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x PoE+ ports
  • Switching Capacity : 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table : 2000
  • Fan : Fanless
  • MTBF : > 200,000
  • PoE : 54W, IEEE 802.3at / IEEE 802.3af
  • Forwarding Rate : 7.44 Mpps
  • Maximum VLAN : 16
  • Port Surge : 4 kV
  • Warranty : 3 Years
SKU: RG-ES205GC-P
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp645.000 Read more
Dgs 1005a

D-link DGS-1005A 5 port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Device Interfaces : 5 x Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports, 1 x power connector
  • Data Transfer Rates Ethernet : 10 Mbps (half duplex), 20 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Data Transfer Rates Fast Ethernet : 100 Mbps (half duplex), 200 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Data Transfer Rates Gigabit Ethernet : 2000 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Transmission Method : Store-and-forward
  • MAC Address Table : 2 K
  • MAC Address Learning : Automatic Update
  • Packet Filtering/Forwarding Rates :
    • Ethernet: 14,880 pps per port
    • Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps per port
    • Gigabit Ethernet: 1,488,000 pps per port
  • Packet Buffer : 128 KB
  • Media Interface Exchange : Auto MDI/MDIX for all ports
  • Power : 5 V/1 A Power Adapter
  • Power Consumption : Maximum AC input: 2.87 W
SKU: DGS-1005A
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp210.000 Read more
Ac10u

Tenda AC10U-AC1200 MU-MIMO Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router

0 out of 5
(0)
LAIN-LAIN

Spesifikasi :

  • Memiliki antarmuka USB multi-fungsi
  • Mendukung sharing storage
  • Dirancang dengan full Gigabit WAN dan port LAN
  • Kecepatan data dual band bersamaan hingga 1167 Mbps
  • Teknologi MU-MIMO yang inovatif
  • 4 antena omni-directional 5 dBi
SKU: AC10U
Rp570.000 Add to cart

TP-Link Dongle Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N

0 out of 5
(0)
TP-Link

TP-Link Dongle Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N

  • Wireless
  • Kecepatan 300 Mbps
  • Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP, Mac OS, Linux
SKU: TL-WN825N
Rp115.000 Add to cart

TP-Link Dongle Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N

0 out of 5
(0)
TP-Link

TP-Link Dongle Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N

  • USB
  • Kecepatan 150 Mbps
  • Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP, Mac OS X, Linux
SKU: TL-WN725N
Rp85.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HPE 2530 8G J9777A

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

  • Managed Switch
  • 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Ports
  • 2 dual-personality ports
SKU: J9777A
Rp6.958.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HP 2530 24 (J9782A)

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi : 

  • Managed Switch
  • 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports
  • 2 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • 2 fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP
  • 1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial console port
SKU: J9782A
Rp6.498.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Rocket PRISM AC GEN2 5GHz/50Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Networking Interface (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
  • RF Connectors (2) RP-SMA (Waterproof), (1) GPS* (Waterproof)
  • LEDs (4) Signal Strength, GPS*, LAN, Power
  • Enclosure Die-Cast Aluminum with White Powder Coating
  • Max. Power Consumption 9.5W
  • Power Supply 24V, 1A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included)
  • Power Method Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Processor Specs Atheros MIPS 74Kc
  • Memory 128 MB DDR2 SDRAM
SKU: N/A
Rp3.818.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Unifi Access Point Ac Mesh Pro

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Power Method : 802.3af PoE
  • Power Supply : 48V, 0.5A PoE Gigabit Adapter*
  • Maximum Power Consumption : 9W
  • Maximum TX Power 2.4 GHz 5 GHz 22 dBm 22 dBm
  • Certifications : CE, FCC, IC
SKU: N/A
Rp2.960.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Uap AC PRO 5GHz/1750Mbps Dual Band

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • UAP-AC-PRO UniFi AC1750 Indoor/Outdoor Simultaneous Dual-Band WiFi PoE Access Point
  • 2.4Ghz Speed : 450Mbps
  • 5Ghz Speed : 1300Mps
  • PoE Mode : 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+
  • Networking Interface (2) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  • Port (1) USB 2.0 Port
SKU: N/A
Rp2.820.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station AC GEN 2 5GHz/450Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Power Supply 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Supply (Included)
  • Max. Power Consumption 8.5W
  • Power Method 802.3af Alternative A (Pairs 1, 2+; 3, 6 Return)
  • 24V Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Gain 16 dBi
  • Networking Interface (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports
  • Channel Bandwidths 10/20/30/40/50/60/80 MHz
  • Processor Specs Atheros MIPS 74Kc, 560 MHz
  • Memory 64 MB DDR2
SKU: N/A
Rp2.036.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Power Beam PBE-5AC-GEN2

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Frequency 5 GHz
  • Throughput 450+ Mbps
  • Range 25+ km
  • Management Radio Yes
SKU: N/A
Rp1.978.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Network AP-AC-LR, 5Ghz, 2.4Ghz, 1317 Mbps Dual Band

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Environment : Indoor
  • 2.4 GHz Speed : 450 Mbps
  • 5 GHz Speed : 867 Mbps
  • Networking Interface : (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
  • Buttons : Reset
  •  Power Method : Passive Power over Ethernet (24V), (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Power Supply : 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter*
  • Power Save : Supported
SKU: N/A
Rp3.499.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station M5 5GHz Iindoor/Outdoor Airmax 16dBi CPE

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Networking Interface : (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports
  • Processor Specs : Atheros MIPS 74Kc, 560 MHz
  • Memory : 64 MB DDR2, 8 MB Flash
  • Frequency : 5 GHz
  • Cross-pol Isolation : 22 dB Minimum
  • Max. VSWR : 1.6:1
  • Beamwidth : 43° (H-pol) / 41° (V-pol) / 15° (Elevation)
SKU: N/A
Rp1.324.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station M2 2.4GHz

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • 2.4Ghz
  • 150+ Mbps Throughput
  • 13+ Km Range
SKU: N/A
Rp1.312.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station Locoms

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  •  Model : NanoStationM
  •  Processor Specs : Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz
  •  Memory : 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash
  •  Networking Interface : (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports Regulatory/Compliance Information
  • Wireless Approvals : FCC Part 15.247, IC RS210, CE
  • RoHS Compliance : Yes
SKU: N/A
Rp1.168.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station Loco 5AC

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • NS-5ACL
  • Power Supply 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Supply*
  • Max. Power Consumption 8.5W
  • Power Method Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Gain 13 dBi
  • Networking Interface 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Port
  • Channel Bandwidths 10/20/30/40/50/60/80 MHz
SKU: N/A
Rp865.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Ethernet Surge Protector

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Model ETH-SP
  • Dimensi: 91 x 61 x 32.5mm
  • Memiliki 2 port  10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  •  DC Spark-Over Voltage 90V @ 100V/s
  • Maximum Impulse Spark-over Voltage 700V @ 1kV/s
  • Discharge Current: 5kA (Maximum), 0.5kA (Normal)
SKU: N/A
Rp204.000 Add to cart
Jg708b

Switch Hub HPE 1420 24 Gigabit (JG708B)

0 out of 5
(0)
HPE

Spesifikasi :

  • I/O ports and slots : 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • Memory and processor : 1 MB flash; Packet buffer size: 512 KB
  • Mounting and enclosure : Mounts in an EIA standard 19-inch telco rack (hardware included); Desktop mounting
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 8.0 µs (LIFO 64-byte packets)
  • 1000 Mb Latency : < 16 µs (LIFO 64-byte packets)
  • Throughput : Up to 35.7 Mpps (64-byte packets)
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 48 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 8192 entries
SKU: JG708B
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp2.750.000 Read more
R3j22a

Wireless Access Point Aruba Instan on AP11 (EU) Bundle (R3J22A)

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

  • Input voltage : Power over Ethernet (POE): 802.3af (class 3) or DC power (12V). Power sources sold separately.
  • Wi-Fi antenna : Integrated down-tilt omni-directional antennas with maximum individual antenna gain of 3.3dBi in 2.4GHz and 5.8dBi in 5GHz
  • Connectivity, standard : IEEE 802.11ac, 802.11n
  • Ports : (1) uplink Gigabit Ethernet port, with POE-in support (802.3af)
  • Mounting : The access point ships with a (black) mount clip to attach to suspended ceiling rails, and a (white) mount clip to attach to solid surfaces (wall/ceiling).
  • Radio coverage : Dual radio for simultaneous dual-band operation.
    5 GHz 802.11ac 2×2 MIMO for up to 867 Mbps wireless data rate, with Multi User MIMO support (Wi-Fi 5).
    2.4 GHz 802.11n 2×2 MIMO for up to 300 Mbps wireless data rate (Wi-Fi 4).
  • Warranty : Aruba Instant On 2 Year warranty with 24X7 phone support for first 90 days and chat support for the entire warranty period. Community support as long as you own the products.
SKU: R3J22A
Rp1.950.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HPE 1410 – 24 PORT 10/100Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

Device Type : Switch – 24 ports – L3 – unmanaged
Enclosure Type : Desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
Ports : 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports
Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100 ports
Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az
Memory and processor : >storage : 16 Kb EEPROM, >packet buffer size : 2 Mb
Latency 100 Mb Latency: < 11 s
Performance : >Throughput : 3.5 Mpps, > Switching capacity : 4.8 Gbps
MAC Address Table Size : 8K entries
Jumbo Frame Support : 9216

SKU: J9663A
Rp1.650.000 Add to cart
J9794a

Switch Hub HP 1405-8 Gigabit

0 out of 5
(0)
HP

Spesifikasi :

  • Ports : 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
    (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u
    Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab
    Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type:
    Auto-MDIX; Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX:
    half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only
  • Memory and processor : packet buffer size: 2 MB
  • Mounting : Desktop (rear port)
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 3.9 µs
  • 1000 Mb Latency : < 2.6 µs
  • Throughput : up to 11.8 million pps
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 16 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 8192 entrie
  • Frequency : 50/60 Hz
  • Voltage : 100 – 240 VAC
SKU: J9794A
Rp960.000 Add to cart
Jd858a

Dekstop Switch Hub HP 1405-16 Port 10/100

0 out of 5
(0)
HP

Spesifikasi :

  • Ports : 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex: half or full
  • Memory and processor : packet buffer size: 1.6 MB
  • Mounting : Desktop (rear port)
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 5 µs
  • Throughput : up to 2.4 million pps
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 3.2 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 4096 entries
  • Frequency : 50/60 Hz
  • Voltage : 100 – 240 VAC
SKU: JD858A
Rp855.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1420 8-PORT GIGABIT

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

Ports 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000
ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u
Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type: Auto-MDIX;
Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full;
1000BASE-T: full only Supports a maximum of 8 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports

SKU: JH329A
Rp710.000 Add to cart

D-Link LTE Mobile Modem Router DWR-932C

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Mobile Modem Router
  • 802.11a/b/g/n wireless LAN
  • Downlink up to 150 Mbps
  • Uplink up to 50 Mbps
  • 1 x internal Wi-Fi antenna
  • Standard mini-SIM card
  • Micro USB Port
  • Battery : 2000 mAh Li-ion
  • Plug and Play
SKU: N/A
Rp755.000 Add to cart

ARUBA MOUNT KIT BASIC AP-220-MNT-W1

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

  • Brand Name: Aruba Networks
  • Access Point Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit
  • Wall/Ceiling Mount for AP, see description for full compatibility list.
  • Manufacturer Part Number: AP-220-MNT-W1
SKU: AP-220
Rp310.000 Add to cart

D-Link HSPA+ Mobile Router [DWR-730]

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • HSPA+ Mobile Router
  • 802.11 b/g/n
  • 150Mbps
SKU: N/A
Rp744.000 Add to cart

D-Link DWR-116 4G LTE/3G Wireless Router [Dongle Supported 3G/4G LTE]

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Wireless standard Wireless N
  • Wireless speed 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz
  • WAN type
  • 3G/4G LTE via optional USB dongle
  • LAN speed Fast Ethernet
  • Number of LAN ports 4 ports
SKU: N/A
Rp327.000 Add to cart

D-Link Wireless PoE Outdoor Access point [DAP-3320/MAU]

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Access Point Outdoor
  • 802.11n/g/b wireless
  • Single Band 2.4GHz
  • 10/100BaseT PoE Ethernet Port
  • 2dBi Antenna
SKU: N/A
Rp755.000 Add to cart
Dmg 112a

D-Link DMG-112A Wireless N300 Range Extender

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Wireless Technology : N300 (300Mbps)
  • Wireless Bands : Single Band
  • LAN Interface : Wi-Fi
  • Operating Mode : Range Extender
  • Signal Strength LEDs : Yes
  • Range Extender Housing : Wall Plug
  • Warranty : 1-Year Limited Warranty
SKU: DMG-112A
Rp225.000 Add to cart

D-Link DIR-619L N300 High Power Wireless Router

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Kecepatan tinggi nirkabel N dengan kecepatan hingga 300 Mbps
  • Backwards kompatibel dengan 802.11g / b
  • Lanjutan Penjadwalan dan Pengguna Level Control
  • WEP, WPA (TKIP), and WPA2 (AES) support
  • WPS (PBC/PIN), WDS, WDS + AP, UPnP Support
SKU: N/A
Rp483.000 Add to cart

D-Link DGS-1024C

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports
  • Switching Capacity : 48Gbps
  • Packet Forwarding Rate : 14.8Mpps
  • MAC Address Table : 16K
  • Transfer Method : Store-and-Forward
  • Power Consumption : Maximum: 13.5W
  • Rack-mountable
SKU: DGS-1024C
Rp1.400.000 Add to cart

D-Link Unmanaged Gigabit Switch [DGS-1024A]

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 24-Port
  • 1000Mbps
  • Instalasi Tanpa Driver
SKU: N/A
Rp894.000 Add to cart

D-Link Unmanaged Switch [DGS-1016C]

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 16 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN ports
  • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
  • Ethernet: 14
  • 880 pps per port
  • Auto MDI/MDIX adjustment for all ports
SKU: DGS-1016C
Rp850.000 Add to cart

D-Link DGS-1016A

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Ethernet : 10Mbps (half duplex), 20Mbps (full duplex)
  • Fast Ethernet : 100Mbps (half duplex), 200Mbps (full duplex)
  •  Gigabit Ethernet : 2000Mbps (full duplex)
  •  Auto MDI/MDIX adjustment for all ports
SKU: N/A
Rp777.000 Add to cart

D-Link 8 Port Gigabit POE Desktop Switch DGS-1008P

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Ethernet 10 Mbps (half duplex) / 20 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Fast Ethernet 100 Mbps (half duplex) / 200 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Gigabit Ethernet 2000 Mbps (full duplex)
SKU: N/A
Rp1.033.000 Add to cart

D-LINK Switch Unmanaged DGS-108

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Switch
  • Metal Case
  • Unmanaged
SKU: N/A
Rp388.000 Add to cart

D-LINK Switch Unmanaged [DGS-1008A]

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Auto-sensing
  • Unmanaged
SKU: DGS-1008A
Rp330.000 Add to cart

D-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch [DGS-105/E]

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Five 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit ports
  • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • 10 Gbps switching fabric
SKU: N/A
Rp288.000 Add to cart

D-Link DES-1024D

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Data Transfer Rates Ethernet: 10 Mbps (half duplex), 20 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Fast Ethernet 100 Mbps (half duplex), 200 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Number of Ports 24 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports
SKU: DES-1024D
Rp900.000 Add to cart

D-Link DES-1024A

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 24-Port
  • 1000Mbps
  • Instalasi Tanpa Driver
  • 12V/1.5A Level V power adapter
SKU: N/A
Rp511.000 Add to cart

D-Link DES-1016C

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 16-port 10/100M
  • 3.2 Gbps Switching Fabric
  • Standalone Switch
  • Store-and-forward switching scheme
  • Plug-and-play
  • Unmanaged
SKU: N/A
Rp416.000 Add to cart

D-Link DES-1008C

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 8-port 10/100M
  • 1.6 Gbps switching fabric
  • Store-and-forward switching scheme
  • Standalone Switch
  • Plug-and-play
  • Unmanaged
SKU: DES-1008C
Rp75.000 Add to cart

D-Link DGE-560T / DGE-560T-SE

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • Standar Protocol IEEE IEEE 802.3/u/ab
  • Interface 1 x PCI Express
  • Data rates Up to 2000Mbps Full Duplex
SKU: N/A
Rp122.000 Add to cart

D-Link DFE-520TX / DFE-520TX-SE Fast Ethernet Adapter

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • 802.3 10BASE-T/802.3u 100Base-TX standard
  • Auto-detection of 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps network speeds
  • Supports 802.1x function (MD5 only) and 802.3x Flow Control
  • 32-bit PCI Local Bus Master high-speed operation
  • Complies with Advanced Configuration and Power
SKU: N/A
Rp56.000 Add to cart

D-Link Conenctor RJ45-CAT6 STP

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • RJ45-CAT6 STP
SKU: N/A
Rp255.000 Add to cart

D-Link Conenctor RJ45-CAT6

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • RJ-45 Plugs
  • Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug
  • 50U Micron Gold Plated
SKU: N/A
Rp138.000 Add to cart

D-Link Conenctor RJ45-CAT5

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Connector RJ-45 D-Link Cat5e isi 20pcs
  • Gold Plating thickness guarantee
  •  Better polishing on contact area
  •  Meet FCC PART 68 standard
  •  Compliant with RoHS & REACH!
SKU: N/A
Rp42.000 Add to cart

Kabel 5 Pin USB V2 For HDD

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Fungsi : biasa digunakan di HDD External.
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp15.000 Add to cart
Rp12.000 Add to cart

Kabel USB To USB V2 For HDD

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp15.000 Add to cart

Kabel BELDEN Biasa Cat5e

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Panjang : 305 Meter
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: 7814A008-1
Rp412.000 Add to cart

Kabel 5 Pin USB Male

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Ready Size : 30CM, 1.5M
  • Transparan

 

SKU: N/A
Rp11.000Rp16.000 Select options
7814a008

Cable Belden Cat6 Non Plenum UTP Grey A1000FT-305 MTR (7814A008)

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi :

    • Type : Cable
    • Cable Aplication : UTP cat 6
    • Cable length : 1Roll (1000 feet / 305 meter)
    • Manufactured by: Belden
    • High speed transfer rate 100/1000 Mbps
SKU: 7814A008
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp2.250.000 Read more

Kabel USB Male To Male For HDD

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp12.000 Add to cart

Kabel Mini Stereo To RCA [Audio 1-2]

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Kualitas Bagus, kabel tebal
  • Kabel RCA ( merah &amp; putih ) biasa digunakan menghubungkan DVD Player ke Speaker
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp7.000 Add to cart

Kabel Headset 1-2 Mic & Audio

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Converter 2-1 pin for smartphone, tablet pc or laptop.
  • Panjang : 20 M
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp18.000 Add to cart

Kabel Adapter Splitter Audio (1 Male Ke 2 Female)

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Plug Type: RCA 1 Male to 2 Female
  • Color: Blue
  • Length: 25cm
  • Note: Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp12.000 Add to cart

Kabel HDD USB 3.0

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Ready Size : 30CM, 1.5M
  • Brand : Random
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp15.000Rp25.000 Select options

Kabel Converter Micro HDMI To VGA

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Support 1080p full hd dan 4k / 2k video format
  • HDMI Version 1.4
  • Cocok untuk melihat video dan audio HD
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp68.000 Add to cart

Kabel Converter HDMI To VGA

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Konverter HDMI to VGA ini memungkinkan anda untuk mengkonversi sinyal HDMI di dalam media penyimpanan ke video output sehingga Anda dapat menonton video dari layar televisi yang lebih besar ke layar monitor komputer atau laptop yang berukuran lebih kecil.
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp27.000 Add to cart

Kabel Extension HDMI Male To Female

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Panjang : 30cm
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp27.000 Add to cart

Kabel Converter VGA To HDMI

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Kabel converter vga to hdmi + audio, berfungsi untuk menampilkan display perangkat dengan port vga (input) ke perangkat dengan port hdmi (output). Penggunaan mudah, tinggal plug and play. Dilengkapi dengan kabel audio.
  • Note : Gambar hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp156.000 Add to cart

TRENDNET POE INJECTOR TYPE TPE-113GI

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Full Duplex Gigabit speeds supported
  • Use non-PoE switches to network PoE devices at distances of up to 100 meters (328 feet)
  • Save on installation and equipment costs
  • Create an integrated PoE and non-PoE Gigabit network
SKU: N/A
Rp452.000 Add to cart

Kabel 5 Pin To USB RV-Tech

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Ready Size : 30CM, 1.5M
  • Menyambungkan perangkat luar ke PC dan sambungan charger gadget
SKU: N/A
Rp12.000Rp15.000 Select options

KABEL HDMI 3 IN 1

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Converter from HDMI to HDMI, HDMI to Mini HDMI, HDMI to Micro HDMI and HDMI Type A to Type A Cable
  • Panjang kabel 1,5 Meter
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp35.000 Add to cart

KABEL HDMI SONY 2M

0 out of 5
(0)
  • 1.4 version HDMI to HDMI cable .
  • Glod plated connector .
  • Panjang 2 meter flat Merk Sony.
  • Warna random
SKU: N/A
Rp32.000 Add to cart

KABEL AUDIO 3-3

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Kabel audio video (AV) sebagai penghubung video CD / DVD player ke TV .
  • Terdiri dari 3 warna, merah dan putih untuk audio dan warna kuning untuk video.
  • Note : Gambar Hanya Ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp11.000 Add to cart

Adapter Type C To Micro 5 Pin USB Female

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Compact and easy to carry.
  • PC material, good heat resistance and low temperature resistance, high hardness.
  • Fully compatible, high speed transmission, compatible with a variety of devices.
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp15.000 Add to cart

Adapter Type C To Gigabit Ethernet

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Cable connectors Ethernet USB-C
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp170.000 Add to cart

KABEL DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 4K/2K 15CM

0 out of 5
(0)
  • V1.2 compatible for 6 monitors
  • V1.1 resolutions up to 1920×1200
  • Support video bandwidth to 10.8Gbps
  • Active compatible DP++ signals
  • Support Full DisplayPort Link 20p
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp85.000 Add to cart

KABEL MINI DISPLAY PORT TO HDMI 15CM

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter untuk menghubungkan Apple Mac anda ke monitor standar analog, proyektor, atau LCD yang menggunakan konektor HDMI atau kabel. Dengan Panjang kabel 15 Cm, Dan Resolusi up to 1080p (Full HD), 1920 x 1200 video resolusi tinggi.
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp73.000 Add to cart

KABEL MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 1.8M

0 out of 5
(0)
  • Mini Displayport ke HDMI Female Adapter merupakan sebuah produk untuk pengguna Apple Mac. Dengan menggunakan Mini Displayport ke HDMI Female Adapter, Anda dapat menampilkan layar Macbook ke layar TV dan monitor PC.
  • Note : Gambar hanya ilustrasi
SKU: N/A
Rp164.000 Add to cart
Mini Gbic Sx Mm850

Ruijie Mini-GBIC-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX, SFP Transceiver, MM (850nm, 550m, LC)

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi :

  • Data rate : 1.25 Gbps
  • Form factor : SFP
  • Connector type : Duplex LC
  • Cable type : MMF
  • Reach : 550 m (1,804.46 ft.)
  • Bit error ratio (BER) : 1.00E-12
  • Data diagnosis-capable (DDM/DOM) : Yes
  • Power consumption : ≤ 1.5 W
  • Wavelength (nm) : 850
  • Max. transmit power (AVG) : 0 dBm
  • Min. transmit power (AVG) : –9.5 dBm
  • Min. extinction ratio : ≥ 9 dB
  • Receive sensitivity (OMA) : < –17 dBm
  • Overload optical power (AVG) : 0 dBm
  • Operating humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
  • Storage humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp458.000 Read more
Mini Gbic Gt

Ruijie Mini-GBIC-GT 1000BASE-TX, SFP Transceiver (100m) – RJ45

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi :

  • Data rate : 1000base-X to 1000base-T
  • Form factor : SFP
  • Connector type : RJ45
  • Cable type : Cat 5e/6/6a
  • Reach : 100 m (328.08 ft.)
  • Data diagnosis-capable (DDM/DOM) : No
  • Operating humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
  • Storage humidity : 10% RH to 90% RH
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp950.000 Read more
Rb941 2nd Tc

Mikrotik Routerboard Wireless RB941-2ND-TC Hap Lite

0 out of 5
(0)
Mikrotik

Spesifikasi :

  • CPU : QCA9533
  • CPU nominal frequency : 650 MHz
  • Switch chip model : QCA9533-BL3A
  • RouterOS license : 4
  • Operating System : RouterOS
  • Size of RAM : 32 MB
  • Storage size : 16 MB
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz Max data rate : 300 Mbit/s
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz standards : 802.11b/g/n
  • Antenna gain dBi for 2.4 GHz : 1.5
  • Wireless 2.4 GHz generation : Wi-Fi 4
  • 10/100 Ethernet ports : 4
  • MicroUSB input Voltage : 5 V
  • Number of DC inputs : 1 (MicroUSB)
  • Max power consumption : 3.5 W
Rp395.000 Add to cart
Ach144

USB Hub Targus ACH144 USB 3.0 4-port

0 out of 5
(0)
Targus

Spesifikasi : 

  • Model Name : ACH144
  • Type : USB Hub
  • USB 3.0
  • 4 Port USB HUB
  • DP Type : Departmental
  • SuperSpeed transfer rates : up to 5Gbps
  • Compatible devices : Windows 8, 7, Vista, XP, 2000 or Mac OS X v.10.4 or later
Rp185.000 Add to cart
Rg Es205gc

Switch Rujie RG-ES205GC 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Mananged Non-PoE Switch

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi : 

  • Ports : 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports
  • Switching Capacity : 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table : 2000
  • Fan : Fanless
  • MTBF : > 200,000
  • Layer Type : Layer 2
  • Forwarding Rate : 7.44 Mpps
  • Maximum VLAN : 16
  • Port Surge : 4 kV
  • Warranty : 3 Years
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp601.000 Read more
Rg Es205gc P

Switch Ruijie RG-ES205GC-P 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Mananged PoE+ Switch

0 out of 5
(0)

Spesifikasi : 

  • Ports : 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x PoE+ ports
  • Switching Capacity : 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table : 2000
  • Fan : Fanless
  • MTBF : > 200,000
  • PoE : 54W, IEEE 802.3at / IEEE 802.3af
  • Forwarding Rate : 7.44 Mpps
  • Maximum VLAN : 16
  • Port Surge : 4 kV
  • Warranty : 3 Years
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp645.000 Read more
Dgs 1005a

D-link DGS-1005A 5 port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

0 out of 5
(0)
D-Link

Spesifikasi :

  • Device Interfaces : 5 x Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports, 1 x power connector
  • Data Transfer Rates Ethernet : 10 Mbps (half duplex), 20 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Data Transfer Rates Fast Ethernet : 100 Mbps (half duplex), 200 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Data Transfer Rates Gigabit Ethernet : 2000 Mbps (full duplex)
  • Transmission Method : Store-and-forward
  • MAC Address Table : 2 K
  • MAC Address Learning : Automatic Update
  • Packet Filtering/Forwarding Rates :
    • Ethernet: 14,880 pps per port
    • Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps per port
    • Gigabit Ethernet: 1,488,000 pps per port
  • Packet Buffer : 128 KB
  • Media Interface Exchange : Auto MDI/MDIX for all ports
  • Power : 5 V/1 A Power Adapter
  • Power Consumption : Maximum AC input: 2.87 W
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp210.000 Read more
Ac10u

Tenda AC10U-AC1200 MU-MIMO Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router

0 out of 5
(0)
LAIN-LAIN

Spesifikasi :

  • Memiliki antarmuka USB multi-fungsi
  • Mendukung sharing storage
  • Dirancang dengan full Gigabit WAN dan port LAN
  • Kecepatan data dual band bersamaan hingga 1167 Mbps
  • Teknologi MU-MIMO yang inovatif
  • 4 antena omni-directional 5 dBi
Rp570.000 Add to cart

TP-Link Dongle Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N

0 out of 5
(0)
TP-Link

TP-Link Dongle Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N

  • Wireless
  • Kecepatan 300 Mbps
  • Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP, Mac OS, Linux
Rp115.000 Add to cart

TP-Link Dongle Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N

0 out of 5
(0)
TP-Link

TP-Link Dongle Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N

  • USB
  • Kecepatan 150 Mbps
  • Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP, Mac OS X, Linux
Rp85.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HPE 2530 8G J9777A

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

  • Managed Switch
  • 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Ports
  • 2 dual-personality ports
Rp6.958.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HP 2530 24 (J9782A)

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi : 

  • Managed Switch
  • 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports
  • 2 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • 2 fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP
  • 1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial console port
Rp6.498.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Rocket PRISM AC GEN2 5GHz/50Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Networking Interface (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
  • RF Connectors (2) RP-SMA (Waterproof), (1) GPS* (Waterproof)
  • LEDs (4) Signal Strength, GPS*, LAN, Power
  • Enclosure Die-Cast Aluminum with White Powder Coating
  • Max. Power Consumption 9.5W
  • Power Supply 24V, 1A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included)
  • Power Method Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Processor Specs Atheros MIPS 74Kc
  • Memory 128 MB DDR2 SDRAM
Rp3.818.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Unifi Access Point Ac Mesh Pro

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Power Method : 802.3af PoE
  • Power Supply : 48V, 0.5A PoE Gigabit Adapter*
  • Maximum Power Consumption : 9W
  • Maximum TX Power 2.4 GHz 5 GHz 22 dBm 22 dBm
  • Certifications : CE, FCC, IC
Rp2.960.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Uap AC PRO 5GHz/1750Mbps Dual Band

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • UAP-AC-PRO UniFi AC1750 Indoor/Outdoor Simultaneous Dual-Band WiFi PoE Access Point
  • 2.4Ghz Speed : 450Mbps
  • 5Ghz Speed : 1300Mps
  • PoE Mode : 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+
  • Networking Interface (2) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  • Port (1) USB 2.0 Port
Rp2.820.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station AC GEN 2 5GHz/450Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Power Supply 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Supply (Included)
  • Max. Power Consumption 8.5W
  • Power Method 802.3af Alternative A (Pairs 1, 2+; 3, 6 Return)
  • 24V Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Gain 16 dBi
  • Networking Interface (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports
  • Channel Bandwidths 10/20/30/40/50/60/80 MHz
  • Processor Specs Atheros MIPS 74Kc, 560 MHz
  • Memory 64 MB DDR2
Rp2.036.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Power Beam PBE-5AC-GEN2

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Frequency 5 GHz
  • Throughput 450+ Mbps
  • Range 25+ km
  • Management Radio Yes
Rp1.978.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Network AP-AC-LR, 5Ghz, 2.4Ghz, 1317 Mbps Dual Band

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Environment : Indoor
  • 2.4 GHz Speed : 450 Mbps
  • 5 GHz Speed : 867 Mbps
  • Networking Interface : (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
  • Buttons : Reset
  •  Power Method : Passive Power over Ethernet (24V), (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Power Supply : 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter*
  • Power Save : Supported
Rp3.499.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station M5 5GHz Iindoor/Outdoor Airmax 16dBi CPE

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Networking Interface : (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports
  • Processor Specs : Atheros MIPS 74Kc, 560 MHz
  • Memory : 64 MB DDR2, 8 MB Flash
  • Frequency : 5 GHz
  • Cross-pol Isolation : 22 dB Minimum
  • Max. VSWR : 1.6:1
  • Beamwidth : 43° (H-pol) / 41° (V-pol) / 15° (Elevation)
Rp1.324.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station M2 2.4GHz

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • 2.4Ghz
  • 150+ Mbps Throughput
  • 13+ Km Range
Rp1.312.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station Locoms

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  •  Model : NanoStationM
  •  Processor Specs : Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz
  •  Memory : 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash
  •  Networking Interface : (2) 10/100 Ethernet Ports Regulatory/Compliance Information
  • Wireless Approvals : FCC Part 15.247, IC RS210, CE
  • RoHS Compliance : Yes
Rp1.168.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Nano Station Loco 5AC

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • NS-5ACL
  • Power Supply 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Supply*
  • Max. Power Consumption 8.5W
  • Power Method Passive PoE (Pairs 4, 5+; 7, 8 Return)
  • Gain 13 dBi
  • Networking Interface 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Port
  • Channel Bandwidths 10/20/30/40/50/60/80 MHz
Rp865.000 Add to cart

UBIQUITI Ethernet Surge Protector

0 out of 5
(0)
Ubiquiti

Spesifikasi :

  • Model ETH-SP
  • Dimensi: 91 x 61 x 32.5mm
  • Memiliki 2 port  10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  •  DC Spark-Over Voltage 90V @ 100V/s
  • Maximum Impulse Spark-over Voltage 700V @ 1kV/s
  • Discharge Current: 5kA (Maximum), 0.5kA (Normal)
Rp204.000 Add to cart
Jg708b

Switch Hub HPE 1420 24 Gigabit (JG708B)

0 out of 5
(0)
HPE

Spesifikasi :

  • I/O ports and slots : 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • Memory and processor : 1 MB flash; Packet buffer size: 512 KB
  • Mounting and enclosure : Mounts in an EIA standard 19-inch telco rack (hardware included); Desktop mounting
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 8.0 µs (LIFO 64-byte packets)
  • 1000 Mb Latency : < 16 µs (LIFO 64-byte packets)
  • Throughput : Up to 35.7 Mpps (64-byte packets)
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 48 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 8192 entries
Availability:

Out of stock

Rp2.750.000 Read more
R3j22a

Wireless Access Point Aruba Instan on AP11 (EU) Bundle (R3J22A)

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

  • Input voltage : Power over Ethernet (POE): 802.3af (class 3) or DC power (12V). Power sources sold separately.
  • Wi-Fi antenna : Integrated down-tilt omni-directional antennas with maximum individual antenna gain of 3.3dBi in 2.4GHz and 5.8dBi in 5GHz
  • Connectivity, standard : IEEE 802.11ac, 802.11n
  • Ports : (1) uplink Gigabit Ethernet port, with POE-in support (802.3af)
  • Mounting : The access point ships with a (black) mount clip to attach to suspended ceiling rails, and a (white) mount clip to attach to solid surfaces (wall/ceiling).
  • Radio coverage : Dual radio for simultaneous dual-band operation.
    5 GHz 802.11ac 2×2 MIMO for up to 867 Mbps wireless data rate, with Multi User MIMO support (Wi-Fi 5).
    2.4 GHz 802.11n 2×2 MIMO for up to 300 Mbps wireless data rate (Wi-Fi 4).
  • Warranty : Aruba Instant On 2 Year warranty with 24X7 phone support for first 90 days and chat support for the entire warranty period. Community support as long as you own the products.
Rp1.950.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HUB HPE 1410 – 24 PORT 10/100Mbps

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

Device Type : Switch – 24 ports – L3 – unmanaged
Enclosure Type : Desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
Ports : 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports
Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100 ports
Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az
Memory and processor : >storage : 16 Kb EEPROM, >packet buffer size : 2 Mb
Latency 100 Mb Latency: < 11 s
Performance : >Throughput : 3.5 Mpps, > Switching capacity : 4.8 Gbps
MAC Address Table Size : 8K entries
Jumbo Frame Support : 9216

Rp1.650.000 Add to cart
J9794a

Switch Hub HP 1405-8 Gigabit

0 out of 5
(0)
HP

Spesifikasi :

  • Ports : 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
    (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u
    Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab
    Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type:
    Auto-MDIX; Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX:
    half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only
  • Memory and processor : packet buffer size: 2 MB
  • Mounting : Desktop (rear port)
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 3.9 µs
  • 1000 Mb Latency : < 2.6 µs
  • Throughput : up to 11.8 million pps
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 16 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 8192 entrie
  • Frequency : 50/60 Hz
  • Voltage : 100 – 240 VAC
Rp960.000 Add to cart
Jd858a

Dekstop Switch Hub HP 1405-16 Port 10/100

0 out of 5
(0)
HP

Spesifikasi :

  • Ports : 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex: half or full
  • Memory and processor : packet buffer size: 1.6 MB
  • Mounting : Desktop (rear port)
  • 100 Mb Latency : < 5 µs
  • Throughput : up to 2.4 million pps
  • Routing/Switching capacity : 3.2 Gbps
  • MAC address table size : 4096 entries
  • Frequency : 50/60 Hz
  • Voltage : 100 – 240 VAC
Rp855.000 Add to cart

ARUBA SWITCH HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1420 8-PORT GIGABIT

0 out of 5
(0)
Aruba

Spesifikasi :

Ports 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000
ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u
Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Media Type: Auto-MDIX;
Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full;
1000BASE-T: full only Supports a maximum of 8 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports

Rp710.000 Add to cart